# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | -73kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | -63kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | -81kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | -60kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | +78kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | -90kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | -48kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | -100kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | +100kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | -78kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | -66kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | -52kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | -70kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Nova Alcantara | República Dominicana | |
Freddy Miguel Figueroa Ortiz | Ecuador | |
William Melendez Salas | Colombia | |
Luis Mauricio Amezquita Urquiola | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Moira Yeilin Morillo Polanco | República Dominicana | |
Brigitte Ximena Carabali Carabali | Colombia | |
Yuliana Vanessa Bolivar Gonzalez | Perú | |
Amarantha Aurora Urdaneta Duarte | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daryl Fabian Yamamoto Servan | Perú | |
Alejandro Escobar Molina | Colombia | |
Rafael Francisco Romo Jelves | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Thalia Brillith Gamarra Carbajal | Perú | |
Erika Andrea Lasso Arias | Colombia | |
Maria Gabriela Gimenez Guzman | Venezuela | |
Nemesis Kiroba Candelo | Panamá | |
5 | Luz Carolina Peña Ortega | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fabiola Valentina Diaz Campos | Venezuela | |
Noemi Francisca Huayhuameza Orneta | Perú | |
Luz Adiela Alvarez Salazar | Colombia | |
Judith Carla Gonzalez Jaque | Chile | |
5 | Coral Patricia Velasquez Paulino | República Dominicana |
5 | Lilian Elyss Cordones | Panamá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kady Cabezo | Venezuela | |
Astrid Carolina Gavidia Bustos | Ecuador | |
Marian Beatriz Flores Arrese | Perú | |
Clara Iraida Barinas Benitez | República Dominicana | |
5 | Karen Daniela Muñoz Garcia | Colombia |
5 | Sasha Constanza Muñoz Torres | Chile |
7 | Kristine Lisbeth Jiménez | Panamá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Jairo Futtinico Vargas | Colombia | |
Ivan Salas | Venezuela | |
Bryan Michael Garboa Murillo | Ecuador | |
Bernabe Vergara | Panamá | |
5 | Dilmer Calle Morocho | Perú |
5 | Antfernee Leandro Pepin Cuevas | República Dominicana |
7 | Mateo De Jesús Ortiz Cabral | Paraguay |
7 | Alejandro Ortega Ahuero | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Paola Mera Mera | Colombia | |
Creymarlin Valdez Balbuena | República Dominicana | |
Allyson Nicohol Quevedo Muñoz | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Miguel Postigos Acuña | Perú | |
Elmert Ramirez Mateo | República Dominicana | |
Juan Pablo Hernandez Echavarria | Colombia | |
Willis Alberto Garcia Estrada | Venezuela | |
5 | Juan Pablo Ayala Menendez | Ecuador |
5 | Fernando Josué | Panamá |
7 | Ezequiel De Jesús Duarte Beltran | Paraguay |
7 | Luis Mauricio Huaycho Arias | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Elvismar Rodriguez | Venezuela | |
Celinda Jamileth Corozo Ramírez | Ecuador | |
Luisa Fernanda Bonilla Cuero | Colombia | |
Xsara Jackeline Morales Falconi | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arkangel Barboza Garcia | Colombia | |
Sergio Mattey | Venezuela | |
Humberto Alonso Wong Albujar | Perú | |
Juan Pablo Vega Sambucetti | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Isabel Leon Esteves | Venezuela | |
Camila Maythe Figueroa Aquino | Perú | |
Brenda Juliana Olaya Cordoba | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Martinez Borja | Colombia | |
Albis Jose Castro Matos | República Dominicana | |
Jonheluis Eneiker Patete Rojas | Venezuela | |
Jorge Daniel Perez Alvarez | Chile | |
5 | Javier Leoncio Saavedra Bobadilla | Perú |
5 | Alexis Arturo Harrison | Panamá |
7 | Diego Ramon Noguera Areco | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Alexander Paez Menoza | Venezuela | |
Daniel Astharsheran Paz Albarracin | Colombia | |
Roberto Yuta Galarreta Villar | Perú | |
Daniel Ignacio Arancibia Salgado | Chile | |
5 | Derick Manuel Burgos Rosso | República Dominicana |
5 | Edgar Joaquin Justiniano Sierra | Bolivia |
7 | Angel Antonio Gini Galeano | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Venezuela | Venezuela | |
Perú | Perú | |
República Dominicana | República Dominicana | |
4 | Colombia | Colombia |
5 | Chile | Chile |