Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pamela Rodríguez | República Dominicana | |
Shanne Torres Doncell | Colombia | |
Valeria Lorena Echever Marmolejo | Ecuador | |
Javiera Francisca Gonzalez Lavin | Chile | |
5 | Andrea De Los Angeles Ruiz Mendez | El Salvador |
5 | Maria Urdaneta | Venezuela |
7 | Gianella Alessandra Lozano Fernandez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Rojas Macchiavello | Chile | |
Fernando Ezequiel Ramirez Acosta | Paraguay | |
Diego Fernando Lenis Calderon | Colombia | |
Nicolás Fernando Barrón Arispe | Bolivia | |
5 | Yeiro Anderson Mina Batallas | Ecuador |
5 | Edgar Chavez | Venezuela |
7 | Omar Alexander Osorio Estrada | Guatemala |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Barbara Michelle Morales Chavez | Guatemala | |
Yorgelis Salazar | Venezuela | |
Leyla Rocio Servin Amarilla | Paraguay | |
Fernanda Alejandra Vega Rojas | Chile | |
5 | Dayana Estefania Manosalvas Veintimilla | Ecuador |
5 | Gabriella Rosmery Izaguirre Galdámez | El Salvador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Ivanina Toro Meneses | Chile | |
Ileana Javiera Miranda Pilligua | Ecuador | |
Hiromi Dominga Sanchez Cuya | Perú | |
Yaremi Borzelli | Panamá | |
5 | Barbara Alexandra Perez Silva | Venezuela |
5 | Yennifer Gabriela Servin Amarilla | Paraguay |
7 | Stella Urango | Colombia |
7 | Thalía Josefina Terrero Alcantara | República Dominicana |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Fernadez Diaz | Colombia | |
Pedropablo De La Roca Lopez | Guatemala | |
Enrique Andrés Villalón Ruiz | Chile | |
Roberto David Payares | Panamá | |
5 | Cesar Riera | Venezuela |
5 | Gioribert Moreno | República Dominicana |
7 | Amado Escalante Quintanilla | Perú |
7 | Andree Eliazar Quezada Monrroy | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Renee Wong Alvarez | Guatemala | |
Claudymar Garces | Venezuela | |
Linda Karen Rodriguez Ruiz | Perú | |
Diana Patricia Ramirez Gutierez | Colombia | |
5 | Carolina Dayana Videla Toro | Chile |
5 | Anaurys Michelle Diaz | Panamá |
7 | Briza Cecilia Sandoval Duarte | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Madera | Venezuela | |
Alberto Galvez | Panamá | |
Fred Valentino Proaño Cadena | Ecuador | |
Tomas Lisandro Freire Fuentes | Chile | |
5 | Carlos Jose Chacon Mazariegos | Guatemala |
5 | Andhi Andre Avila Zevallos | Perú |
7 | Jose Guillermo Ramirez Gutierez | Colombia |
7 | Sebastian Soliz Miyagusuko | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Wendy Marian Mosquera Riascos | Colombia | |
Luisa Fernanda Palencia Galvez | Guatemala | |
Sol Karina Cabrera Aragon | Perú | |
Marianth Cuervo | Venezuela | |
5 | Shamoa Liesel Borja Ayovi | Ecuador |
5 | Ignacia Paz Morales Marchant | Chile |
7 | Tanya Gisell Rodríguez | República Dominicana |
7 | Nazira Aime Aponte Gonzales | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Landazuri Avenia | Colombia | |
Allan David Maldonado Cruz | Guatemala | |
Matias Sebastian Rodriguez Fuentes | Chile | |
Carlos Antonio Herrera Perez | República Dominicana | |
5 | Juan Jose Rios Muñoz | Perú |
5 | Jhosed Ortuño | Venezuela |
7 | Luis Abraham Choez Caicedo | Ecuador |
7 | Matias Ezequiel Cabrera Ruffinelli | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Antonio Acevedo Gomez | Ecuador | |
Anderson Soriano | República Dominicana | |
Brandon Lizandro Ramirez Gonzalez | Guatemala | |
Jorge Alexander Merino Coto | El Salvador | |
5 | Ruben Darío Henao Amu | Colombia |
5 | Jesus Orlando Servin Amarilla | Paraguay |
7 | Freddy Valera | Venezuela |
7 | Fernando Andrés Velasco Nuñez | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cleiver Leocadio Casanova Guerrero | Venezuela | |
Larry Genaro Aracena | República Dominicana | |
Mariano Fabricio Wong Alfaro | Perú | |
Hector Jesus Cencion | Panamá | |
5 | Joaquin Paez Garcia | Ecuador |
5 | Hernan David Amaya Gomez | Colombia |
7 | Fernando Calderon Roca | Guatemala |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Valerieva Dimitrova De Sanchez | República Dominicana | |
Ingrid Lizbeth Aranda Javes | Perú | |
Cristina Denisse Orbe Arcos | Ecuador | |
Andrea Alejandra Armada Ruiz | Venezuela | |
5 | Natalia Sofia Pachon Muñoz | Colombia |
5 | Gabriella Rosmery Izaguirre Galdámez | El Salvador |