Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Venezuela | Venezuela | |
Colombia | Colombia | |
Chile | Chile | |
4 | República Dominicana | República Dominicana |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Grabiel Eduardo Lugo Lugo | Venezuela | |
Jhon Rodriguez | Colombia | |
Ruben Dario Limardo Gascon | Venezuela | |
Eduardo Garcia Biel | Perú | |
5 | Hernando Roa | Colombia |
6 | Rodrigo Tomás González Alarcón | Chile |
7 | Pablo Alejandro Núñez Catalán | Chile |
8 | Arturo Isaac Dorati | Panamá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria De Los Angeles Jaramillo Quevedo | Colombia | |
Maria Luisa Doig Calderon | Perú | |
Gabriela Montserrat Viveros | Paraguay | |
Lizze Carolina Asis Escalona | Venezuela | |
5 | Bárbara Isabel García Azúa | Chile |
6 | Alejandra Piedrahita Gomez | Colombia |
7 | Alessandra Valeria Aicardi | Panamá |
8 | Rosario Díaz Del Río Abarca | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Nicholas Lutar Lara | Perú | |
Antonio Junior Leal Piña | Venezuela | |
Gustavo Alonso Alarcón Sirriya | Chile | |
Santiago Pachon Niño | Colombia | |
5 | Janderson Juvenal Briceño Plaz | Venezuela |
6 | Leopoldo Nicolas Alarcon Roman | Chile |
7 | Miguel Angel Grajales Mena | Colombia |
8 | Joaquin Espinoza Santaria | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katina Alexandra Proestakis Ortiz | Chile | |
Anabella Ileana Acurero Gonzalez | Venezuela | |
Isis Raymari Gimenez Suarez | Venezuela | |
Arantza Antonia Inostroza Gaete | Chile | |
5 | Paola Carolina Gil Piñero | Perú |
6 | Tatiana Catalina Prieto Aljure | Colombia |
7 | Kusi Naila Rosales Vargas | Perú |
8 | Laura Julieth Guerra Acosta | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Colombia | Colombia | |
Venezuela | Venezuela | |
República Dominicana | República Dominicana | |
4 | Chile | Chile |
5 | Bolivia | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Felix Quintero Heredia | Venezuela | |
Mario Palacios | Colombia | |
Sebastian Cuellar Peña | Colombia | |
Eliecer Jose Romero Parra | Venezuela | |
5 | Ricardo Andrés Alvarez García | Chile |
6 | Manuel Ignacio Bahamonde Jara | Chile |
7 | Carlos David Cazaña Manrique | Ecuador |
8 | Fabian Alonso Huapaya Villafana | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Shia Rodriguez Ramirez | Venezuela | |
Heyddys Ysabel Valentín | República Dominicana | |
Maria Angelica Blanco Narvaez | Colombia | |
Yolanda Beatriz Muñoz Pinilla | Chile | |
5 | Eileen Marie Grench | Panamá |
6 | Jessica Morales | Colombia |
7 | Luismar Gabriela Banezca Colon | Venezuela |
8 | Sarah Victoria Endara Gonzales | Bolivia |