# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Estilo libre 53 kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Estilo libre 50 kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Estilo libre 57 kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Greco 67 kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Estilo libre 76 kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Estilo libre 62 kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Estilo libre 65 kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Estilo libre 86 kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jacqueline Del Rocio Mollocana Eleno | Ecuador | |
Mariana Raimary Rojas Diaz | Venezuela | |
Thalia Jihann Mallqui Peche | Perú | |
4 | Yorlenis Milagros Morán Sánchez | Panamá |
5 | Laura Rubio | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lucia Yamileth Yepez Guzman | Ecuador | |
Betzabeth Angelica Arguello Villegas | Venezuela | |
Sandy Yalixa Para | Colombia | |
4 | Anny Guillermina Ramírez Pérez | República Dominicana |
5 | Nathaly Marilu Herrera Huacre | Perú |
6 | Javiera Belen Ortega Fernandez | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Eduardo Tigreros | Colombia | |
Enrique Armando Herrera Huacre | Perú | |
Juan Rubelin Ramírez Beltre | República Dominicana | |
4 | Pedro Jesus Mejias Rodriguez | Venezuela |
5 | Guesseppe Ricardo Rea Villarroel | Ecuador |
6 | Abraham Juchani Castro | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Elizabeth Valverde Melendres | Ecuador | |
Tatiana Hurtado | Colombia | |
Antonia Alejandra Valdes Arriagada | Chile | |
4 | Veralucia Susano Justiniano | Bolivia |
5 | Irichell Aislyn Vargas Rivera | Panamá |
6 | Astrid Paola Montero Chirinos | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nathaly Josefina Griman Herrera | Venezuela | |
Leonela Aleyda Ayovi Parraga | Ecuador | |
Katherine Renteria | Colombia | |
4 | Ashley Chantelle Zárate Campbell | Panamá |
5 | Ninfa Yupari Bernal | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Wilfredo Rodriguez | Venezuela | |
Mauricio Javier Sanchez Saltos | Ecuador | |
Sixto Miguel Auccapiña Pedragas | Perú | |
Albaro Rudecindo Camacho | República Dominicana | |
5 | Elkin España | Colombia |
5 | Jean Carlos Perez | Panamá |
7 | Andre Renato Quispe Fajardo | Chile |
8 | Joao Sebastian Maldonado Romero | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Soleymi Antonieta Caraballo Hernandez | Venezuela | |
Yanet Ursula Sovero Niño | Perú | |
Yessica Coraima Oviedo Pérez | República Dominicana | |
4 | Paula Andrea Montoya | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Montero | Venezuela | |
Andres Alexander Ramirez Mejias | Colombia | |
Ángel Cortés | Panamá | |
4 | Sergio Peter Godoy Vite | Ecuador |
5 | Pablo Dario Vera Insfran | Paraguay |
6 | Leon Peralta Lanas | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Tatiana Renteria | Colombia | |
Genesis Rosangela Reasco Valdez | Ecuador | |
Maria Jose Acosta Acosta | Venezuela | |
4 | Diana Luisa Cruz Arroyo | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes | Venezuela | |
Eduardo Ivan Gajardo Meneses | Chile | |
Jorge Klever Andy Tiwi | Ecuador | |
4 | Juan Sebastian Rivera Garcia | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Sarco | Venezuela | |
Luis Miguel Pérez Sosa | República Dominicana | |
Miller Mondragon Arboleda | Colombia | |
4 | Huberth Efrain Soliz Mayser | Bolivia |
5 | Max Antonio Madrid De León | Panamá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yasmani Acosta Fernandez | Chile | |
Jose Daniel Diaz Robertti | Venezuela | |
Crhistian Bravo Valencia | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dicther Hans Toro | Colombia | |
Joao Marco Benavides Rochabrun | Perú | |
Raiber Jose Rodriguez Orozco | Venezuela | |
4 | Jeremy Renzo Peralta Gonzalez | Ecuador |
5 | Maikol Josefa | República Dominicana |
6 | Robert Anthony Williams Perez Camaño | Panamá |
7 | Pedro Maximiliano Gutierrez Urrutia | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Roberto Montaño Arroyo | Ecuador | |
Neiser Marimon | Venezuela | |
Julian Stiven Horta | Colombia | |
Enyer Manuel Feliciano | República Dominicana | |
5 | Lisandro Manuel Cabrera Ortiz | Paraguay |
5 | Alex Salomón Pineda Martín | Panamá |
7 | Nilton Gonzalo Marcos Soto Garcia | Perú |
8 | Cristobal Alonso Torres Nuñez | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Wuilexis De Jesus Rivas | Venezuela | |
Luis Alfredo De León | República Dominicana | |
Jose Esteban Mosquera | Colombia | |
4 | Luis Enrique Guallpa Suquilema | Ecuador |
5 | Alvis Albino Almendra Jimenez | Panamá |
6 | Ryan Cubas Castillo | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andrés Muñoz Jaramillo | Colombia | |
Luis Eduardo Avendaño Rojas | Venezuela | |
Pool Edinson Ambrocio Greifo | Perú | |
4 | Gregory Previstero Reasco Angulo | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luillys Perez | Venezuela | |
Carlos Alberto Adames Palmer | República Dominicana | |
Haner Armando Ramirez | Colombia | |
4 | Max Antonio Madrid De León | Panamá |
5 | Jean Paul Nazareno Nazareno | Ecuador |