Volunteering
Spanish
Del 24 de junio al 5 de julio de 2022
hace
23
days
13
hours
46
minutes
Show Menu
About the games
Official character: Guatapi
History of the Bolivarian Games
Historical medal
Sports
Calendar
Host Cities
Valledupar
Chimichagua
Delegations
Athletes
Press
News
Gallery
Videos
Sponsors
Login
Table tennis
Teams - Men - Table tennis
Teams Men
Table tennis
Ganadores
Chile
CHI
Silver
Dominican Republic
DOM
Gold
Peru
PER
Ecuador
ECU
Bronze
Competitions
2022-06-30 12:05 pm - 09:15 pm
Groups
2022-07-01 12:15 pm - 05:54 pm
Knock-outs
Jun 30
12:05
Official result
F3.1 Grupo 1 Fase Grupos
1
3
Peru
0
Bolivia
Centro comercial Mayales Plaza, Mesa 2
Jun 30
12:05
Official result
F3.2 Grupo 1 Fase Grupos
1
0
El Salvador
3
Chile
Centro comercial Mayales Plaza, Mesa 4
Jun 30
12:05
Official result
F3.1 Grupo 2 Fase Grupos
2
3
Dominican Republic
0
Colombia
Centro comercial Mayales Plaza, Mesa 1
Jun 30
12:05
Official result
F3.2 Grupo 2 Fase Grupos
2
0
Venezuela
3
Ecuador
Centro comercial Mayales Plaza, Mesa 3
- Organizations - Teams - Men - Table tennis
#
Organizations
T
1
Dominican Republic
1
0
0
1
2
Chile
0
1
0
1
3
Peru
0
0
1
1
3
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
Total
1
1
2
4
Venues
Centro comercial Mayales Plaza
Cl. 30a #6a-291 a 6a-173, Valledupar, Cesar
Cesar - Valledupar
Delegations
BOL
CHI
COL
DOM
ECU
ESA
PER
VEN
Fixture
Semifinales
Jul 01
12:15
Chile
3
Ecuador
2
Mesa 1
Peru
1
Dominican Republic
3
Mesa 2
Final
Jul 01
17:54
Mesa 1
Chile
2
Dominican Republic
3
Tabla de posiciones Group 1
1
2
Groups
#
Name
Team
PF
PC
DP
AP
AS
PUNTOS
PG
PP
PJ
1
Chile
CHI
6
0
6
6
3
0
3
2
Peru
PER
3
3
0
1
2
5
2
1
3
3
El Salvador
ESA
3
3
0
1
1
4
1
2
3
4
Bolivia
BOL
0
6
-6
0
0
3
0
3
3
Search
Name
Organization
Identification Document
Sport
Search
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Adrian Vicente Rubiños Castillejo - PER
Alex Federico Otalvaro Garcia - COL
Alfonso Andrés Olave Quinteros - CHI
Camilo Gonzalez Toro - COL
Carlos Alonso Fernandez Pardo - PER
Daniel Ventiades Tattum - BOL
Diego Benjamin Antonio Orantes Alvarez - ESA
Edgardo Benjamin Sánchez González - ESA
Emiliano Baruch Riofrio Aguirre - ECU
Felipe Isaac Duffoo Guevara - PER
Fernando Carlos Fernandez Monterrey - BOL
Gustavo Alejandro Gómez Hernández - CHI
Isaac Vila Ortiz - DOM
Jiaji Wu Zhang - DOM
Job Antonio Quezada Martínez - ESA
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry - VEN
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga - ECU
Jorge Terrazas Choqueticlla - BOL
Organizers
Developed by